Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
Vorsitzende
Tanja Schweiger FW Landrätin
CSU
MdB Peter Aumer CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Dr. Gerhard Bawidamann CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Matthias Beer CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Rita Blümel CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Ulrich Brey CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Werner Fischer CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Thomas Gabler CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Patrick Grossmann CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Florian Hoheisel CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Elisabeth Kerscher CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Christian Kiendl CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Max Kolb CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Alfons Lang CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Elisabeth Meierhofer CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Rainer Mißlbeck CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Josef Schindler CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Hans Schmid CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Toni Schmid CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
MdL Sylvia Stierstorfer CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Johann Thiel CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Herbert Tischhöfer CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
FW
Johann Biederer FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Michael Drindl FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Alois Dürr FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
MdL Tobias Gotthardt FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Christian Hauner FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Herbert Heidingsfelder FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Willibald Hogger FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Thomas Hölzl FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Hans-Peter Landsmann FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Josef Mandl FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Johann Mayer FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Dr. Catrin Nießen FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Eduard Obermeier FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Helmut Sammüller FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Irmgard Sauerer FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Kurt Senft FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Harald Stadler FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Barbara Wilhelm FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
GRÜNE
Dr. Gerd Kelly GRÜNE Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Sonja Kessel GRÜNE Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Erich Kufner GRÜNE Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Dr. Merten Niebelschütz GRÜNE Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Prof. Dr. Edwin Schicker GRÜNE Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Dr. Eva Schropp GRÜNE Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Josef Stadler GRÜNE Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Christa Wunderer GRÜNE Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
SPD
Siegfried Böhringer SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Sebastian Koch SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Petra Lutz SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Reinhard Peter SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Angelika Ritt-Frank SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Karl Söllner SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
AFD
Armin Bauer AfD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Dipl. Ing. Norbert Jörß AfD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Markus Meier AfD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Michael Ofen AfD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
ÖDP
Dr. Reinhard Erös ÖDP Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Claudia Wiest ÖDP Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Richard Wild ÖDP Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
FDP
Raphael Dirnberger FDP Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Stefan Potschaski FDP Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
LINKE
Klaus Nebl LINKE Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied