Kreistag - 09.12.2019 - 15:00-19:35 Uhr

Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
Vorsitzende
Tanja Schweiger FW Landrätin
CSU
Dr. Daniela Baumer CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Dr. Gerhard Bawidamann CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Matthias Beer CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Rita Blümel CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Fritz Dechant CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Erich Dollinger CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Dr. Rudolf Ebneth  Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Maria Eichhorn CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Maria Feigl CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Thomas Gabler CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Patrick Grossmann CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Wolfgang Gruber CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Matthias Ipfelkofer CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Joseph Karl CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Elisabeth Kerscher CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Heinz Kiechle CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Christian Kiendl CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Max Kolb CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Alfons Lang CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Konrad Meier CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Johann Pollinger CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Josef Schindler CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Toni Schmid CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Herbert Schötz CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
MdL Sylvia Stierstorfer CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Johann Thiel CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
FW
Thomas Dechant FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Michael Drindl FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Alois Dürr FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Anton Eibl FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Klaus-Jürgen Florian FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Hans Gleixner FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Willibald Hogger FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Thomas Hölzl FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Sebastian Hopfensperger FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Dipl. Ing. (FH) Johann Jurgovsky FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Josef Mandl FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Johann Mayer FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Irmgard Sauerer FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Josef Schmid FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Kurt Senft FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Harald Stadler FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
GRÜNE
Maria Scharfenberg GRÜNE Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Prof. Dr. Edwin Schicker GRÜNE Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Dr. Eva Schropp GRÜNE Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Josef Stadler GRÜNE Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Christa Wunderer GRÜNE Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
SPD
Siegfried Böhringer SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Johann Dechant SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Rainer Hummel SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Petra Lutz SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Marianne Mayer SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Karl Söllner SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Georg Thaler SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Josef Weitzer SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Paula Wolf SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
ÖDP
Dr. Reinhard Erös ÖDP Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Dr. med. Thomas Mauch ÖDP Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Claudia Wiest ÖDP Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Richard Wild ÖDP Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
FDP
Johann Jeserer FDP Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Stefan Potschaski FDP Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
REP
Friedrich Amann REP Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied