Kreistag - 28.11.2005 - 14:00-18:10 Uhr

Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
Vorsitzender
Landrat Herbert Mirbeth CSU Landrat
CSU
MdB Peter Aumer CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Harald Bauer CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Franz Beutl CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Fritz Dechant CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Erich Dollinger CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Maria Feigl CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Werner Fischer CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Thomas Gabler CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Otto Gascher CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Marius Graber CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Hans Griesbeck CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Albert Höchstetter CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Joseph Karl CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Heinz Kiechle CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Alfons Kiendl CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Dagobert Knott CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Waldemar Knott CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Max Kolb CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Alfons Lang CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Graf Philipp Lerchenfeld CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Hans Möstl CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Franz Odwody CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Johann Pollinger CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Elisabeth Regensburger CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Hans Rösch CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Irmgard Schreglmann CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Gernot Seybold CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Benedikt Söllner CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
MdL Sylvia Stierstorfer CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Erika Weigert CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Josef Weinmann CSU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
FW
Josef Bezold FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Michael Drindl FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Klaus-Jürgen Florian FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Leo Graß FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Willibald Hogger FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Georg Mirbeth FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Karl Zott FW Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
GRÜNE
Stephan Lichtenegger Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Maria Scharfenberg GRÜNE Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Josef Stadler GRÜNE Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
SPD
Siegfried Böhringer SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Johann Dechant SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Anna-Maria Förstner SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Hans Graf SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Eberhard Krüger SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Renate Kuntze SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Christina Mayer SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Eleonore Mayer SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Friedrich Meng SPD beratende Mitglieder
Rose Pfauntsch SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Gerhard Raba SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Barbara Rappl SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Anton Schlicksbier SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Erika Simm SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Georg Thaler SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Josef Weitzer SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
ÖDP
Dr. med. Thomas Mauch ÖDP Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Franz Sendtner ÖDP Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Richard Wild ÖDP Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
FDP
Johann Jeserer FDP Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
REP
Max Schmidt REP Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied