Wirtschaftsausschuss


Mitglieder

Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitVertreterMitgliedschaft
Vorsitzende
Tanja SchweigerFWLandrätin  
CSU
Matthias BeerCSUStimmberechtigtes MitgliedMax KolbCSU
Patrick GrossmannCSUStimmberechtigtes MitgliedFlorian HoheiselCSU
Hans SchmidCSUStimmberechtigtes MitgliedMdB Peter AumerCSU
Johann ThielCSUStimmberechtigtes MitgliedJosef SchützCSU
Herbert TischhöferCSUStimmberechtigtes MitgliedFritz DechantCSU
FW
Rudolf GraßFWStimmberechtigtes MitgliedDipl. Ing. (FH) Johann JurgovskyFW
Hans-Peter LandsmannFWStimmberechtigtes MitgliedJosef MandlFW
Eduard ObermeierFWStimmberechtigtes MitgliedMichael DrindlFW
Harald StadlerFWStimmberechtigtes MitgliedMdL Tobias GotthardtFW
GRÜNE
Dr. Merten NiebelschützGRÜNEStimmberechtigtes MitgliedMaria ScharfenbergGRÜNE
Prof. Dr. Edwin SchickerGRÜNEStimmberechtigtes MitgliedErich KufnerGRÜNE
SPD
Angelika Ritt-FrankSPDStimmberechtigtes MitgliedPetra LutzSPD
AFD
Dipl. Ing. Norbert JörßAfDStimmberechtigtes MitgliedArmin BauerAfD
ÖDP
Raphael DirnbergerFDPStimmberechtigtes MitgliedRichard WildÖDP

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
Vorsitzender
Landrat Herbert MirbethVorsitzenderStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.200230.04.2014
CSU
MdB Peter AumerCSUVertreter01.05.200830.04.2014
MdB Peter AumerCSUVertreter01.05.201430.04.2020
Harald BauerCSUVertreter01.05.200230.04.2008
Erich DollingerCSUVertreter01.05.200230.04.2008
Dr. Rudolf EbnethCSUStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.200230.04.2014
Maria EichhornCSUStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.200830.04.2014
Maria EichhornCSUStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020
Maria FeiglCSUStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.200230.04.2014
Werner FischerCSUStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020
Thomas GablerCSUVertreter01.05.200230.04.2008
Thomas GablerCSUStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.200830.04.2014
Thomas GablerCSUStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020
Otto GascherCSUVertreter01.05.200230.04.2014
Wolfgang GruberCSUStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020
Heinz KiechleCSUVertreter01.05.200230.04.2008
Heinz KiechleCSUVertreter01.05.201430.04.2020
Max KolbCSUStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.200230.04.2008
Max KolbCSUVertreter01.05.200830.04.2014
Max KolbCSUVertreter01.05.201430.04.2020
Alfons LangCSUStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.200230.04.2008
Alfons LangCSUVertreter01.05.200830.04.2014
Alfons LangCSUVertreter01.05.201430.04.2020
Graf Philipp LerchenfeldCSUStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.200230.04.2014
Graf Philipp LerchenfeldCSUVertreter01.05.201401.12.2017
Konrad MeierCSUVertreter01.03.201830.04.2020
Franz OdwodyCSUStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.200230.04.2008
Elisabeth RegensburgerCSUVertreter01.05.200230.04.2014
Bruno SchleinkoferCSUStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.200230.04.2014
Bruno SchleinkoferCSUStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020
MdL Sylvia StierstorferCSUVertreter01.05.200830.04.2014
MdL Sylvia StierstorferCSUVertreter01.05.201430.04.2020
Johann ThielCSUStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020
Erika WeigertCSUVertreter01.05.200230.04.2008
FW
Thomas DechantFWStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.200830.04.2020
Michael DrindlFWVertreter01.05.201430.04.2020
Sebastian HopfenspergerFWStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020
Dipl. Ing. (FH) Johann JurgovskyFWVertreter01.05.201430.04.2020
Josef MandlFWVertreter01.05.201430.04.2020
Helmut SammüllerFWStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020
Josef SchmidFWStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020
Harald StadlerFWVertreter01.05.201430.04.2020
Michael DrindlFWVertreter01.05.200830.04.2014
Erich FischerFWStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.200830.04.2014
Johann MayerFWVertreter01.05.200230.04.2008
Johann MayerFWStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.200830.04.2014
MdL Tanja SchweigerFWVertreter01.05.200830.04.2014
Karl ZottFWStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.200230.04.2008
GRÜNE
Maria ScharfenbergGRÜNEVertreter01.05.201430.04.2020
Prof. Dr. Edwin SchickerGRÜNEStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020
Oswald KailerGrüneStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.200830.04.2014
Josef StadlerGRÜNEVertreter01.05.200830.04.2014
SPD
Johann DechantSPDStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.200230.04.2014
Johann DechantSPDStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020
Rainer HummelSPDVertreter01.05.200811.07.2011
Rainer HummelSPDStimmberechtigtes Mitglied11.07.201130.04.2014
Rainer HummelSPDStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020
Eleonore MayerSPDVertreter01.05.200230.04.2008
Marianne MayerSPDVertreter01.05.200830.04.2014
Friedrich MengSPDStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.200230.04.2008
Gerhard RabaSPDVertreter01.05.200830.04.2014
Barbara RapplSPDStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.200230.04.2014
Astrid SiedentopSPDStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.200803.05.2011
Erika SimmSPDVertreter01.05.200230.04.2008
Karl SöllnerSPDVertreter01.05.201430.04.2020
Josef WeitzerSPDVertreter01.05.200230.04.2008
Josef WeitzerSPDVertreter01.05.201430.04.2020
Paula WolfSPDVertreter11.07.201130.04.2014
AG (ÖDP-FDP)
Dr. Reinhard ErösÖDPStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.200230.04.2008
Johann JesererFDPVertreter15.04.200330.04.2008
Monika SeidelF.D.P.Vertreter01.05.200204.02.2003
ÖDP
Claudia WiestÖDPVertreter01.05.201430.04.2020
Richard WildÖDPStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020
Dr. Reinhard ErösÖDPVertreter01.05.200830.04.2014
Richard WildÖDPStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.200830.04.2014
FDP
Thomas DechantFDPVertreter01.05.200830.04.2014
Johann JesererFDPStimmberechtigtes Mitglied01.05.200830.04.2014