Kreistag

Mitglieder

Mandatsträger:

Name Art der Mitarbeit
Vorsitzende:
Tanja Schweiger Landrätin
CSU:
Peter Aumer Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Dr. Daniela Baumer Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Dr. Gerhard Bawidamann Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Matthias Beer Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Rita Blümel Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Fritz Dechant Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Erich Dollinger Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Dr. Rudolf Ebneth Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Maria Eichhorn Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Maria Feigl Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Werner Fischer Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Thomas Gabler Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Patrick Grossmann Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Wolfgang Gruber Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Matthias Ipfelkofer Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Joseph Karl Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Elisabeth Kerscher Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Heinz Kiechle Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Christian Kiendl Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Max Kolb Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Alfons Lang Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Graf Philipp Lerchenfeld Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Johann Pollinger Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Josef Schindler Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Bruno Schleinkofer Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Toni Schmid Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Herbert Schötz Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
MdL Sylvia Stierstorfer Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Johann Thiel Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Wolfgang Weigert Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
SPD:
Siegfried Böhringer Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Johann Dechant Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Rainer Hummel Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Petra Lutz Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Marianne Mayer Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Barbara Rappl Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Karl Söllner Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Georg Thaler Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Josef Weitzer Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Paula Wolf Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
FW:
Thomas Dechant Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Michael Drindl Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Alois Dürr Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Anton Eibl Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Klaus-Jürgen Florian Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Hans Gleixner Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Willibald Hogger Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Thomas Hölzl Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Sebastian Hopfensperger Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Johann Jurgovsky Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Josef Mandl Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Johann Mayer Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Anton Rothfischer Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Helmut Sammüller Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Irmgard Sauerer Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Josef Schmid Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Kurt Senft Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Harald Stadler Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen:
Maria Scharfenberg Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Prof. Dr. Edwin Schicker Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Dr. Eva Schropp Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Josef Stadler Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Christa Wunderer Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
ödp/PU:
Dr. Reinhard Erös Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Dr. med. Thomas Mauch Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Claudia Wiest Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Richard Wild Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
FDP:
Johann Jeserer Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Stefan Potschaski Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
REP:
Friedrich Amann Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied